@

Results

Team123456Outcome
Aries401530Loss
Cubs13064xWin

Aries

# Player PA AB BB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R
Dave von Steuben541300001
Rebecca Johnson550010001
Ben Caron550311022
Lisa Jepson550120012
Danny Maskule440030023
Kelly Bate431210043
Steve Roberts431210011
Jen Rushworth431110010
Louis Mclaughlin431100020
Gemma Harris431000000
 Total443861310101313

Cubs

# Player PA AB BB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R
Callum Strange431300013
Izabelle Adams (CD)440100011
Frankie Chow440111052
Fiona Mounsdon431100021
Kyle Webb440111011
Marcus Lane440400021
Stella Ackrell431100001
Simon Texel330200010
Jess Tredgett312100003
Lee Strange330300011
 Total37325182201414
PA
44
37
AB
38
32
BB
6
5
1B
13
18
2B
10
2
3B
1
2
HR
0
0
RBI
13
14
R
13
14

Details

Date Time League Season
September 2, 2026 6:30 pm Swindon Softball League 2026

Recap

MVP:

BBH: Kyle, Ben

SBH: Stella, Lisa